ROSTER
N° maglia |
Cognome e Nome |
Anno di Nascita
|
Ruolo |
5 |
BRANCHINI LUCA |
2002 |
Play |
10 |
CARASSO TOMMASO |
2000 |
Play |
4 |
LAMBORGHINI LUCA |
1985 |
Play |
8 |
MENGOLI MATTIA passato Omega Basket- C SILVER
BERNARDI ANDREA |
1999
1997 |
Play
Guardia |
1 |
CANOVI LUCA |
1996 |
Guardia |
44 |
FRANCESCHINI GERARDO |
1994 |
Guardia |
20 |
MARZIONI FRANCESCO |
1989 |
Guardia |
24 |
POLI MATTIA |
1994 |
Guardia |
7 |
AVELLINI NICCOLO’ |
2002 |
Ala |
6 |
CORNALE LUIGI |
1993 |
Ala |
19 |
GRILLI MATTEO |
2000 |
Ala |
77 |
SKOCAJ MARCO |
1995 |
Ala |
12 |
ALBERTAZZI PIETRO |
1994 |
Ala/Centro |
13 |
LAMBORGHINI ANDREA |
1993 |
Ala/Centro |
14 |
MANNINI JACOPO |
1982 |
Centro |
82 |
CUOZZO GIAMPAOLO |
1995 |
Centro |
21 |
MALDINI SIMONE |
1995 |
Centro |
2 |
BENETTI FABRIZIO |
1984 |
Guardia |
STAFF TECNICO
ALLENATORE Grassilli Luca Francesco - -dimissionario girone di ritorno.
VICE ALLENATORE Scandellari Marco
ASSISTENTE Tiozzo Franco
STAFF DIRIGENZIALE
PRESIDENTE Brighetti Gabriele
PRESIDENTE ONORARIO Rocco di Torrepadula Niccolò
DIRIGENTE RESPONSABILE Nerozzi Mirco
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE Sapori Samuele
PLAY OUT
8/5 AUDACE BOMBERS - LA TORRE REGGIO EMILIA 68-69
14/5 VILLAGE GRANAROLO - AUDACE BOMBERS 42-53
20/5 LA TORRE REGGIO EMILIA- VILLAGE GRANAROLO 74-55
27/5 LA TORRE REGGIO EMILIA - AUDACE BOMBERS 61-58
5/6 AUDACE BOMBERS- VILLAGE GRANAROLO 69-65
11/6 VILLAGE GRANAROLO - LA TORRE REGGIO EMILIA 69-54
CALENDARIO
ANDATA
1. SELENE BK S. AGATA - AUDACE BOMBERS 79-71 Ven 08/10/2021 21:15 Pal.to GIORGIO GADONI - Via Berlinguer 4 - SANT'AGATA SUL SANTERNO
2. AUDACE BOMBERS - VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS 61-81 Sab 16/10/2021 18:30
3. BASKET CLUB RUSSI - AUDACE BOMBERS 61-72 Sab 23/10/2021 19:00 Pal.to Comunale F. VALLI - Via Ilaria Alpi - RUSSI
4. AUDACE BOMBERS - POL STELLA 52-55 Dom. 05/12/2021 18:30
5. G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - AUDACE BOMBERS 87-59 Mar 22/12/2021 20:45 Palestra RAVAGLIA - Via Kolbe 3 – IMOLA
6. AUDACE BOMBERS - GIARDINI MARGHERITA 65-66 Sab 13/11/2021 18:30
7. A.S.DIL.CESENA BASKET 2005 - AUDACE BOMBERS 82-64 Sab 20/11/2021 21:00 Palestra IPPODROMO - Via G. Di Vittorio – CESENA
8. AUDACE BOMBERS - CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO CMO 80-67 Sab 27/11/2021 18:30
9. RIPOSO
10. PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - AUDACE BOMBERS 65-58 Sab 11/12/2021 20:30 PALASPORT - Viale Terme 840 - CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME
11. AUDACE BOMBERS BASKET RICCIONE A.DIL. 83-76 Sab 18/12/2021 19:30
RITORNO
1. AUDACE BOMBERS - SELENE BK S. AGATA 80-62 Sab 26/03/2022 18:30
2. VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS - AUDACE BOMBERS 70-65 Sab 02/04/2022 21:00 PALESTRA - Via Don L. Sturzo - Loc. Villa Verucchio – VERUCCHIO
3. AUDACE BOMBERS - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 61-54 ASD Sab 09/04/2022 19:30
4. POL STELLA - AUDACE BOMBERS 67-54 Ven 22/04/2022 21:15 Palestra STELLA - Via Fantoni 36 - RIMINI
5. AUDACE BOMBERS - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET 52-57 ASD Dom 13/03/2022 18:30
6. BK GIARDINI MARGHERITA - AUDACE BOMBERS 76-62 Ven 11/02/2022 21:30 Palestra MORATELLO - Via Casanova 11 – BOLOGNA
7. AUDACE BOMBERS- A.S.DIL.CESENA BASKET 2005 50-61 Sab 19/02/2022 18:30
8. CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO CMO - AUDACE BOMBERS 80-68 Sab 26/02/2022 20:30 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Viale 2 Giugno 3 - OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
9. RIPOSO
10. AUDACE BOMBERS - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 75-43 Sab 12/03/2022 18:30
11. BASKET RICCIONE A.DIL. - AUDACE BOMBERS 74-90 Sab 19/03/2022 21:00 C.S. NICOLETTI - Via Forlimpopoli 15 – RICCIONE
IMMOBILIARE 2000 BOLOGNA |
32 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
1436 |
1260 |
+176 |
SELENE S. AGATA |
30 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
1466 |
1363 |
+103 |
VILLANOVA TIGERS |
26 |
20 |
13 |
7 |
1401 |
1274 |
+127 |
CMO OZZANO |
24 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
1528 |
1489 |
+39 |
STELLA RIMINI |
22 |
20 |
11 |
9 |
1383 |
1380 |
+3 |
CESENA BASKET 2005 |
20 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
1321 |
1267 |
+54 |
INTERNATIONAL IMOLA |
18 |
20 |
9 |
11 |
1355 |
1409 |
-54 |
RICCIONE |
18 |
20 |
9 |
11 |
1377 |
1398 |
-21 |
AUDACE BOLOGNA |
14 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
1322 |
1363 |
-41 |
CASTEL SAN PIETRO 2010 |
14 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
1258 |
1373 |
-115 |
BASKET CLUB RUSSI |
2 |
20 |
1 |
19 |
1161 |
1432 |
-271 |