SCHEDA SQUADRA 2022/2023
N° maglia |
Cognome e Nome |
Anno di Nascita
|
Altezza |
Ruolo |
8 |
BERNARDI ANDREA |
1997 |
|
Play |
5 |
BRANCHINI LUCA |
2002 |
|
Play |
4 |
MANTOVANI NICOLA ALBERTO ROSA FEDERICO |
1997
2000 |
|
Play
Play |
10 |
GANDOLFI GIORGIO |
1995 |
|
Guardia |
20 |
MARZIONI FRANCESCO |
1989 |
cap. |
Guardia |
24 |
POLI MATTIA |
1994 |
|
Guardia |
77 |
VALENTI ALESSANDRO |
1997 |
|
Guardia/Ala |
44 |
BARTOLINI NICOLO’ |
1997 |
|
Guardia/Ala |
13 |
DEGLI ESPOSTI FILIPPO |
2003 |
|
Guardia/Ala |
6 |
CORNALE LUIGI |
1993 |
|
Ala |
7 |
AVELLINI NICOLO’ |
2002 |
|
Ala |
11 |
PONTEDURO FRANCESCO |
2000 |
|
Ala |
21 |
BURIANI FEDERICO |
1997 |
|
Ala |
12 |
ALBERTAZZI PIETRO |
1994 |
|
Ala / Centro |
82 |
PARCHI ROBERTO |
1999 |
|
Ala / Centro |
14 |
ANTOLA RICCARDO |
2000 |
|
Ala / Centro |
STAFF TECNICO
ALLENATORE Rizzi Andrea
VICE ALLENATORE Scandellari Marco
ASSISTENTE Tiozzo Franco
STAFF DIRIGENZIALE
PRESIDENTE Brighetti Gabriele
PRESIDENTE ONORARIO Rocco di Torrepadula Niccolò
DIRIGENTE RESPONSABILE Nerozzi Mirco
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE Carretti Moreno
DIRIGENTE ADDETTO AGLI ARBITRI Sapori Samuele
PLAY OFF
AUDACE BOMBERS- BUDRIO 81-77 66-79 63-83
CMO OZZANO - VIGNOLA 2-0
MO.BA - GRANAROLO 2-1
VILLANOVA TIGERS-VIS PERSICETO 2-0
finali
CMO OZZANO-BUDRIO 2-0
MO.BA MODENA - VILLANOVA TIGERS 2-0
CALENDARIO SECONDA FASE AUDACE BOMBERS
ANDATA
1. A. DIL. STARS BASKET ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 61-81 Dom 29/01/2023 18:00 Palestra CORTICELLA - Via Verne 23 – BOLOGNA
2. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS A.S.D. SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 76-75 Sab 04/02/2023 21:00
3. BASKET PODENZANO ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 63-66 Ven 10/02/2023 21:00 PALASPORT - Via Faggi ( c/o centro sportivo Valla ) - PODENZANO - (PIACENZA)
4. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS SCUOLE BASKET CAVRIAGO 79-74 Sab 18/02/2023 18:30
5. ASD VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 84-87 Ven 24/02/2023 21:15 PALESTRA - Via Don L. Sturzo - Loc. Villa Verucchio - VERUCCHIO - (RIMINI)
6. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS A.S.D. SELENE BK S. AGATA 78-77 dts Sab 04/03/2023 18:30
RITORNO
1. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS A. DIL. STARS BASKET 66-76 Sab 11/03/2023 18:30
2. A.S.D. SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 76-94 Dom 19/03/2023 18:00 Pal.to CITTA' DI VIGNOLA - Sc. Muratori - Via Di Vittorio 260 - VIGNOLA - (MODENA)
3. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS BASKET PODENZANO 93-71 Sab 25/03/2023 19:30
4. SCUOLE BASKET CAVRIAGO ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 61-73 Dom 02/04/2023 18:00 PALA AEB - Via Pianella 1 - CAVRIAGO - (REGGIO NELL'EMILIA)
5. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS ASD VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS 64-66 Sab 15/04/2023 20:30
6. A.S.D. SELENE BK S. AGATA ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 68-78 Ven 21/04/2023 21:15 Pal.to GIORGIO GADONI - Via Berlinguer 4 - SANT'AGATA SUL SANTERNO - (RAVENNA)
# |
SQUADRA |
P.TI |
V |
P |
PF |
PS |
1 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
1070 |
1001 |
|
2 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
1115 |
1037 |
|
3 |
18 |
9 |
5 |
1024 |
990 |
|
4 |
Granarolo Basket |
14 |
8 |
5 |
917 |
876 |
5 |
Stars Basket Bologna |
14 |
8 |
6 |
991 |
969 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
901 |
946 |
|
7 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
861 |
947 |
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
917 |
1030 |
CALENDARIO
ANDATA
1. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS BASKET VOLTONE MASCHILE A.DIL 78-71
Sab 01/10/2022 18:30 PALACUS campo "B" - Via Del Carpentiere 44 - BOLOGNA
2. ASD ANTAL PALLAVICINI ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 66-81
Ven 07/10/2022 21:30 Palestra LERCARO - Via M. E. Lepido 194/10 – BOLOGNA
3. A.S.D. BENEDETTO 1964 ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 82-91
Sab 15/10/2022 20:00 MILWAUKEE DINELLI ARENA - P. le Donatori Sangue Organi - CENTO
4. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS ASD PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 79-53
Dom 23/10/2022 19:30 PALACUS campo "B" - Via Del Carpentiere 44 – BOLOGNA
5. A.D. BK GIARDINI MARGHERITA ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 84-63
Ven 28/10/2022 21:30 Palestra MORATELLO - Via Casanova 11 – BOLOGNA
6. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS ASD VIS BASKET PERSICETO 85-84
Sab 05/11/2022 20:00 PALACUS campo "B" - Via Del Carpentiere 44 – BOLOGNA
7. A.DIL. GRANAROLO BASKET ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 81-74
Dom 13/11/2022 18:45 PALASPORT - Via Roma 32 - GRANAROLO DELL'EMILIA
RITORNO
1. BASKET VOLTONE MASCHILE A.DIL. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 57-79 Sab 19/11/2022 19:30 Pal. Com. J.OWENS - Via Gullini 4 - Ponte Rivabella - MONTE SAN PIETRO
2. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS ASD ANTAL PALLAVICINI BOLOGNA 77-70 Sab 26/11/2022 18:30 PALACUS campo "B" - Via Del Carpentiere 44 – BOLOGNA
3. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS A.S.D. BENEDETTO 1964 CENTO 70-64
Sab 03/12/2022 18:30 PALACUS campo "B" - Via Del Carpentiere 44 – BOLOGNA
4. ASD PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 53-74
Mer 07/12/2022 21:30 PALASPORT - Viale Terme 840 - CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME
5. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS A.D. BK GIARDINI MARGHERITA 98-87 2ts Sab 17/12/2022 18:30 PALACUS campo "B" - Via Del Carpentiere 44 – BOLOGNA
6. ASD VIS BASKET Persiceto ASD AUDACE BOMBERS 64-67
Dom 08/01/2023 18:00 PALASPORT - Via Castelfranco 16/b - SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO
7. ASD AUDACE BOMBERS A.DIL. GRANAROLO BASKET 61-68
Sab 14/01/2023 20:00 PALACUS campo "B" - Via Del Carpentiere 44 - BOLOGNA
# |
SQUADRA |
P. |
G |
V |
P |
PF |
PS |
1 |
22 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
1077 |
984 |
|
2 |
22 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
1076 |
938 |
|
3 |
20 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
990 |
907 |
|
4 |
16 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
1093 |
978 |
|
5 |
12 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
996 |
1006 |
|
6 |
10 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
934 |
1057 |
|
7 |
6 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
908 |
1043 |
|
8 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
12 |
876 |
1037 |